Age Gender Team Coach Field Day Time Season Updated
0


Posted: 9/12/2017

2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u


NCP 3 S 2 Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Argentina McCloughlin NCP 14 NW North Mon till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Argentina 2 Conover NCP 14 SW North Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys argentina1 ciamitaro NCP 14 NW South Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys England 2 Johnson NCP 14 SW South Thur till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys england1 gleed NCP 15 A west Thur till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
U7 Boys Espana Johnston Amerman Friday before 6:15 after 5:30 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys espana 2 Wiest NCP 14 SE North Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys espana 2 Wiest NCP 14 SE North Tues till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Germany Hurd NCP 14 SW South Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys germany 2 klimek NCP 14 NE South Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Ireland 1 Anderson Moraine East Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Ireland 1 Anderson Moraine East Mon till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Ireland 1 Anderson Moraine East Fri till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Boys Ireland 1 Anderson Moraine East Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Girls argentina chrzanowski NCP 15 A west Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Girls argentina chrzanowski NCP 15 A west Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
U7 Girls Argentina chrzanowski Silver Springs #2 Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Girls chile jenkins NCP 14 NE North Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Girls chile jenkins NCP 14 NE North Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u7 Girls england 1 Rundell NCP 14 SE North Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Boys Argentina Stefani NCP 14 SW North Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Boys england1 desmarais NCP 14 NW North Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Boys england1 desmarais NCP 14 NW North Tues till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Boys Espana Koshko NCP 14 SW North Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Boys Holland Lingefelder NCP 14 NW South Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Boys USA Noujaim NCP 15 A East Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Girls Argentina Anton NCP 14 NE North Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u8 Girls Argentina Anton NCP 14 NE North Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys arsenal mavrinac NCP 15 B west Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys arsenal mavrinac NCP 15 B west Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys Cosmos Abbott NCP 15 B west Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys Cosmos Abbott NCP 15 B west Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys express mitchell NCP 15 B west Mon Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys hotspurs Dudley NCP 3 N 1 Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys hotspurs Dudley NCP 3 N 1 Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys Hurricanes Beydoun NCP 3 N 1 Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Boys Hurricanes Beydoun NCP 3 N 1 Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Girls Arsenal smith NCP 3 S 2 Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Girls Arsenal smith NCP 3 S 2 Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Girls express ernst NCP 15 B East Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u9 Girls express ernst NCP 15 B East Fri till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys arsenal rogalski NCP 15 B East Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys arsenal rogalski NCP 15 B East Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys Cosmas Bandilla Ward West 1 Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys Cosmas Bandilla Ward West 1 Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys Cosmas Bandilla Ward West 1 Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys Express McCloughlin Cooke - Front South Tues till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys Express McCloughlin Cooke - Front South Thur till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys lightning Binkowski Ward East 2 Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys lightning Binkowski Ward East 2 Mon till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys lightning Binkowski Ward East 2 Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Boys lightning Binkowski Ward East 2 Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls Arsenal Harkin NCP 3 S 1 Mon Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls Arsenal Harkin NCP 3 S 1 Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls express Lundberg Thorton Creek - Soccer North Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls express Lundberg Thorton Creek - Soccer North Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls lightning vrahnos NCP 3 N 1 Mon Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls lightning vrahnos NCP 15 B west Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls Rockers Stevens Thorton Creek - Soccer North Tues till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u10 Girls Rockers Stevens Thorton Creek - Soccer North Thur till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Boys arsenal kokkalera NCP 13 South west Mon Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Boys arsenal kokkalera NCP 13 South west Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Boys hotspurs gleed NCP 15 B East Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Boys hotspurs gleed NCP 15 B East Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Girls arsenal Lauster NCP 3 N 2 Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Girls arsenal Lauster NCP 3 N 2 Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
U11 Girls Arsenal mavrinac NCP 13 North west Wed Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Girls hotspurs samulak NCP 13 South East Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u11 Girls hotspurs samulak NCP 13 South East Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Boys arsenal weaver NCP 3 N 2 Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Boys arsenal weaver NCP 3 N 2 Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Boys Cosmos Young Cooke - Front North Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Boys Cosmos Young Cooke - Front North Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Boys Express McCloughlin Cooke - Front South Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Boys Express McCloughlin Cooke - Front South Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls
mcIlvaine Thorton Creek - Soccer South Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls
mcIlvaine Thorton Creek - Soccer South Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls express Skrade Ward East 1 Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls express Skrade Ward East 1 Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls Hotspurs Bros Thorton Creek - Soccer South Tues till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls Hotspurs Bros Thorton Creek - Soccer South Thur till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls united Kearney Cooke - Front South Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls united Kearney Cooke - Front South Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls united Kearney Cooke - Front South Fri till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u12 Girls united Kearney Cooke - Front South Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
U13 Boys Rockers filiposki NCP 13 North East Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
U13 Boys Rockers filiposki NCP 13 North west Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u13 Girls hotspurs dabaja NCP 3 S 2 Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u13 Girls hotspurs dabaja NCP 3 S 2 Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Boys arsenal kokkalera NCP 13 North East Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Boys arsenal kokkalera NCP 13 North East Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Boys Cosmos murdie NCP 13 North west Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Boys Cosmos murdie NCP 13 North East Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Girls arsenal Barchart NCP 13 South East Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Girls arsenal Barchart NCP 13 South East Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Girls hurricanes olsen NCP 13 South west Tues After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
u14 Girls hurricanes olsen NCP 13 South west Thur After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
HSO Boys Arsenal Danes Cooke - Front North Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
HSO Boys Express Cain NCP 13 North East Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
hso Boys hurricanes lennox NCP 13 North west Mon Aftter 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
hso Boys hurricanes lennox NCP 13 North west Friday After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
hso Girls arsenal gordon NCP 13 South west Mon till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
hso Girls arsenal gordon NCP 13 South west Wed till 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
HSO Girls rockers Boyd NCP 13 South East Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
HSO Girls rockers Boyd Ward West 1 Mon After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017
HSO Girls rockers Boyd Ward East 1 Wed After 6:15 2017 Fall Posted: 9/12/2017